Is Diet soda, ginger ale Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, citric acid, natural flavors, aspartame*, potassium benzoate (preservative), caramel color, acesulfame potassium.

Check Diet soda, ginger ale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Diet soda, ginger ale | Spoonful