Is DIET SODA, GRAPE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check DIET SODA, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go