Is DIET SODA, ROOT BEER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME*, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check DIET SODA, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking