Is DIET SODA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR.

Check DIET SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can, Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking