Is DIET SODA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CITRUS PECTIN, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 5 AND ERYTHORBIC ACID (PRESERVES FRESHNESS),

Check DIET SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go