Is DIET SODA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE, ASCORBIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, YELLOW #5.

Check DIET SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking