Is DIET SODA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE, ASCORBIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, YELLOW #5.
Check DIET SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


