Is Diet Soft Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour, Aspartame (183,6355 Contains Phenylalanine), Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine

Check Diet Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Soft Drink is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaMetro

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go