Is Diet Soft Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Aspartame (1235 Contains Phenylalanine), Sodium Benzoate, Acesulfame Potassium 335

Check Diet Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Soft Drink is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go