Is Diet Soft Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Crisp, lightly sweetened cola-style beverage characterized by bright carbonation and a thin, effervescent mouthfeel; commonly consumed chilled as a standalone refreshment, used as a mixer for cocktails, or served with casual meals. Customer reviews often note perceived differences in sweetness, aftertaste, carbonation level, packaging convenience, portability, and overall value impressions.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine, Natural Flavours, Acesulfame-potassium, Citric Acid

Check Diet Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Soft Drink is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go