Is DIET SOUR POW'R FLAVORED SODA, DIET SOUR POW'R Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE-MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES AND GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN.

Check DIET SOUR POW'R FLAVORED SODA, DIET SOUR POW'R against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go