Is Diet Spritz-Up Naturally Flavoured Calorie-Free Sugar-Free Lemon-Lime Soda Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME (80 MG PER 250 ML, CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), POTASSIUM BENZOATE, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM (20 MG PER 250 ML).

Check Diet Spritz-Up Naturally Flavoured Calorie-Free Sugar-Free Lemon-Lime Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Spritz-Up Naturally Flavoured Calorie-Free Sugar-Free Lemon-Lime Soda is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go