Is Diet Spritz-Up Naturally Flavoured Calorie-Free Sugar-Free Lemon-Lime Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME (80 MG PER 250 ML, CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), POTASSIUM BENZOATE, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM (20 MG PER 250 ML).
Check Diet Spritz-Up Naturally Flavoured Calorie-Free Sugar-Free Lemon-Lime Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Spritz-Up Naturally Flavoured Calorie-Free Sugar-Free Lemon-Lime Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Diet Spritz-Up Naturally Flavoured Calorie-Free Sugar-Free Lemon-Lime Soda is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


