Is Diet Spritz-Up Naturally Flavoured Calorie-Free Sugar-Free Lemon-Lime Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME (113 MG PER 355 ML, CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), POTASSIUM BENZOATE, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM (28 MG PER 355 ML).
Check Diet Spritz-Up Naturally Flavoured Calorie-Free Sugar-Free Lemon-Lime Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Spritz-Up Naturally Flavoured Calorie-Free Sugar-Free Lemon-Lime Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Spritz-Up Naturally Flavoured Calorie-Free Sugar-Free Lemon-Lime Soda is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


