Is Diet Spritz-Up Naturally Flavoured Calorie-Free Sugar-Free Lemon-Lime Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame (80Per 250 Contains Phenylalanine), Potassium Benzoate, Acesulfame-potassium (20Per 250
Check Diet Spritz-Up Naturally Flavoured Calorie-Free Sugar-Free Lemon-Lime Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Spritz-Up Naturally Flavoured Calorie-Free Sugar-Free Lemon-Lime Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


