Is Diet Stewart's Stewart's Soda Fountain Classics Diet Root Beer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, QUILLAIA EXTRACT, ACACIA GUM, YUCCA EXTRACT

Check Diet Stewart's Stewart's Soda Fountain Classics Diet Root Beer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Stewart's Stewart's Soda Fountain Classics Diet Root Beer is available at 6 retailers

AmazonGiant EagleIGASafewayShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Diet Stewart's Stewart's Soda Fountain Classics Diet Root Beer | Spoonful