Is Diet Sun Drop Citrus Soda, 0.5 L, 6 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water And Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Orange Juice Concentrate, Aspartame, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Salt, Caffeine, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Yellow 5, Ester Gum, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Carbonated Water And Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Brominated Vegetable Oil
Check Diet Sun Drop Citrus Soda, 0.5 L, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Sun Drop Citrus Soda, 0.5 L, 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Sun Drop Citrus Soda, 0.5 L, 6 Count is available at 6 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartPick 'n SaveIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


