Is Diet Sun Drop Citrus Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water and Contains Less than 2% of: Citric Acid, Orange Juice Concentrate, Aspartame, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Salt, Caffeine, Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Yellow 5, Ester Gum, Brominated Vegetable Oil.
Check Diet Sun Drop Citrus Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diet Sun Drop Citrus Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diet Sun Drop Citrus Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans is available at 5 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


