Is Diet Tangerine Lime Sparkling Water Beverage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Aspartame (59Per 250 Contains Phenylalanine), Potassium Benzoate, Acesulfame-potassium 32Per 250

Check Diet Tangerine Lime Sparkling Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Tangerine Lime Sparkling Water Beverage is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go