Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Diet Tonic Water - 33.8 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate (A Preservative), Sucralose And Quinine.

Check Diet Tonic Water - 33.8 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Tonic Water - 33.8 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Diet Tonic Water - 33.8 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ | Spoonful