Is Diet Tonic Water (Case) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavour, Aspartame (71Per 222 Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame-potassium (18Per 222, Quinine Hydrochloride

Check Diet Tonic Water (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Tonic Water (Case) is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking