Is DIET TONIC WATER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Quinine Hydrochloride
Check DIET TONIC WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET TONIC WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DIET TONIC WATER is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


