Is DIET TONIC WATER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Quinine Hydrochloride
Check DIET TONIC WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET TONIC WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DIET TONIC WATER is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


