Is Diet Tonic Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Potassium Benzoate, Aspartame (53Per 355 Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame-potassium 27Per 355, Quinine Hydrochloride, For The 2L: Carbonated Water, Aspartame (38Per 250 Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame-potassium 19Per 250, Quinine

Check Diet Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diet Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking