Is DIET TONIC WATER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRYSTAL CLEAR CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, AND QUININE.
Check DIET TONIC WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIET TONIC WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


