Is Diet Vive No Added Sugar Cola Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour: Sulphite Ammonia Caramel, Acids: Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Flavourings (contains Caffeine)

Check Diet Vive No Added Sugar Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking