Is Dietz & Watson Beef & Garlic Summer Sausage, Beef & Garlic Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, SALT, DEXTROSE, GARLIC, FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Dietz & Watson Beef & Garlic Summer Sausage, Beef & Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dietz & Watson Beef & Garlic Summer Sausage, Beef & Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf, Roll
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingMeal Prep


