Is Dietz & Watson Bologna Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF AND PORK, WATER, SALT, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, MUSTARD POWDER, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PAPRIKA, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, ONION POWDER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SPICE EXTRACTS, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Dietz & Watson Bologna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking