Is DIETZ & WATSON, CHAMPAGNE DILL MUSTARD DELI COMPLEMENTS, MUSTARD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CHAMPAGNE, DILL WEED, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, AND SPICES.
Check DIETZ & WATSON, CHAMPAGNE DILL MUSTARD DELI COMPLEMENTS, MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIETZ & WATSON, CHAMPAGNE DILL MUSTARD DELI COMPLEMENTS, MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DIETZ & WATSON, CHAMPAGNE DILL MUSTARD DELI COMPLEMENTS, MUSTARD is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


