Is Dietz & Watson Champagne Dill Mustard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seed, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Champagne, Dill Weed, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices.

Check Dietz & Watson Champagne Dill Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dietz & Watson Champagne Dill Mustard is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingCooking