Is Dietz & Watson Cheese Horseradish Cheddar New York State - 7.6 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED CHEDDAR CHEESE(MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), GROUND HORSERADISH, TRISODIUM CITRATE, HORSERADISH FLAVOR.

Check Dietz & Watson Cheese Horseradish Cheddar New York State - 7.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavoryNutty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing