Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dietz & Watson Dietz Dogs Uncured Beef Franks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREMIUM BEEF, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, MUSTARD POWDER, DRY VINEGAR, CELERY POWDER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, FLAVORING, PAPRIKA, GARLIC PUREE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER

Check Dietz & Watson Dietz Dogs Uncured Beef Franks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchGrillingSnacking
Wheat Free? Dietz & Watson Dietz Dogs Uncured Beef Franks | Spoonful