Is Dietz & Watson Dietz Nuts Smoked Turkey Sausage Meat Bites, Smoked Turkey Sausage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF DEXTROSE, SPICES, WHOLE CARAWAY SEEDS, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER SODIUM ERYTHORBATE LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Dietz & Watson Dietz Nuts Smoked Turkey Sausage Meat Bites, Smoked Turkey Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrilling