Is Dietz & Watson Fresh Maple Honey Ham Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Honey, Contains Less than 1% of Maple Syrup, Salt, Natural Flavors, Spice Extracts, Maple Granules (Refinery Syrup, Maple Syrup, Natural Flavors), Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Coated in Caramel Color.
Check Dietz & Watson Fresh Maple Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dietz & Watson Fresh Maple Honey Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Honey Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Honey Ham Deli Lunch Meat, Sliced, 16 oz Family Size Plastic Tub
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Ham Honey Water Added - 9 Oz
Where to buy
Dietz & Watson Fresh Maple Honey Ham is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


