Is Dietz & Watson Ham Maple Smoked - 7 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Ham, Water, Potassium Lactate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sea Salt, Maple Syrup, Organic Sugar, Natural Flavors, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Dextrose, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Spice Extracts, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Smoke Flavor
Check Dietz & Watson Ham Maple Smoked - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dietz & Watson Ham Maple Smoked - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Dietz & Watson Ham Maple Smoked - 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Vons
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySweetSavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


