Is Dietz & Watson Ham Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 1.94% Of Sugar, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Dry Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Potassium Acetate, Extractives.

Check Dietz & Watson Ham against your own diets in the app.