Is Dietz & Watson Ham Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 1.94% Of Sugar, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Dry Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Potassium Acetate, Extractives.
Check Dietz & Watson Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dietz & Watson Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SturdyLean
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


