Is Dietz & Watson Hickory Smoked Gourmet Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Nitrite, Spice Extractives

Check Dietz & Watson Hickory Smoked Gourmet Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dietz & Watson Hickory Smoked Gourmet Bacon is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking