Is Dietz & Watson Italian Trio - 18 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized milk, enzymes and salt, genoa salami: pork, salt, dextrose, contains less than 2% of flavorings, lactic acid starter culture, sodium nitrite, spice, sodium ascorbate, bha, bht, citric acid, pepperoni: pork, spices, sugar, rosemary extract, oleoresin of paprika, garlic powder, sodium erythorbate
Check Dietz & Watson Italian Trio - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dietz & Watson Italian Trio - 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf


