Is Dietz & Watson Kosher Pickle Spears Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Spices, Garlic, Dill, 1/10 of 1% Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Turmeric, Natural Spices, Flavoring.

Check Dietz & Watson Kosher Pickle Spears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing