Is Dietz & Watson Landjaeger Original Smoked Swiss Sausage Snacks, 5 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, beef, salt, contains less than 1% of dextrose, spices, whole caraway seeds, juniper berry extract, garlic powder, sodium erythorbate, lactic acid starter culture, sodium nitrite.
Check Dietz & Watson Landjaeger Original Smoked Swiss Sausage Snacks, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dietz & Watson Landjaeger Original Smoked Swiss Sausage Snacks, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dietz & Watson Landjaeger Original Smoked Swiss Sausage Snacks, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


