Is Dietz & Watson Legacy Handcrafted Turkey Pepperoni Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Sugar, Rosemary Extract, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Garlic Powder, Sodium Erythorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Dietz & Watson Legacy Handcrafted Turkey Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dietz & Watson Legacy Handcrafted Turkey Pepperoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


