Is Dietz & Watson Mustard Stone Ground - 9 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vinegar, mustard seed, salt, horseradish, sugar, spices

Check Dietz & Watson Mustard Stone Ground - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dietz & Watson Mustard Stone Ground - 9 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyPeppery
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping