Is Dietz & Watson Originals Pre-Sliced Picante Provolone Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT.

Check Dietz & Watson Originals Pre-Sliced Picante Provolone Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dietz & Watson Originals Pre-Sliced Picante Provolone Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking