Is Dietz & Watson Oven Classic Turkey Breast Coated With Seasonings, Oven Classic Turkey Breast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DRIED VINEGAR, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE. COATED WITH SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, ONION, AND PAPRIKA.

Check Dietz & Watson Oven Classic Turkey Breast Coated With Seasonings, Oven Classic Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking