Is Dietz & Watson Pepperoni - 0.50 LB Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, salt, spices, dextrose, sugar, rosemary extract, oleoresin of paprika, garlic powder, sodium, erythorbate, lactic acid starter culture, sodium nitrite

Check Dietz & Watson Pepperoni - 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySmoky
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingSandwich