Is Dietz & Watson Pickles Sour Garlic - 32 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC, DILL, 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), TUMERIC, NATURAL SPICES, FLAVORINGS.
Check Dietz & Watson Pickles Sour Garlic - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dietz & Watson Pickles Sour Garlic - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dietz & Watson Pickles Sour Garlic - 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SourGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishSnacking


