Is Dietz & Watson Polska Kielbasa, Polska Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK AND BEEF, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CORN SYRUP, MUSTARD POWDER, GARLIC PUREE, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, ONION POWDER.

Check Dietz & Watson Polska Kielbasa, Polska against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? Dietz & Watson Polska Kielbasa, Polska | Spoonful