Is Dietz & Watson Roasted Garlic Ny State Cheddar Cheese, Roasted Garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DRIED MINCED GARLIC, CHIVE SEASONING [DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, DEHYDRATED CHIVE, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, SPICE, DEXTROSE, NOT MORE THAN 2% CALCIUM STEARATE (A FREE FLOW AGENT)], TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check Dietz & Watson Roasted Garlic Ny State Cheddar Cheese, Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping