Is Dietz & Watson Spicy Brown Mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vinegar, selected mustard seed, salt, spices, turmeric

Check Dietz & Watson Spicy Brown Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dietz & Watson Spicy Brown Mustard is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping